NPI Registry.org

Sage Nutrition And Healing Center Corporation

NPI Registration Record

Provider / OrganizationNPIDate Certified
SAGE NUTRITION AND HEALING CENTER CORPORATION11749986602022-01-16

The organization Sage Nutrition And Healing Center Corporation is registered with the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES) and has the assigned NPI of 1174998660. Registration indicates Sage Nutrition And Healing Center Corporation is a provider of services with a specialization in Chiropractic Providers, Chiropractor (Chiropractor, ) (Speech/Occupational/Physical Therapy/Chiropractor, ) (Chiropractor, Chiropractic Providers) (Chiropractic Providers, Chiropractor) (Chiropractor, ) (Speech/Occupational/Physical Therapy/Chiropractor, ) (Chiropractor, Chiropractic Providers) (Ambulatory Health Care Facilities, Clinic/Center) (Clinic/Center: Medical Specialty, ) (All Other Specialties & Provider Types, ) (Clinic/Center Medical Specialty, Ambulatory Health Care Facilities) (Clinic/Center, ) Access to Adult/Geriatric Primary Care Providers (Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine) Access to Pediatric Primary Care Providers (Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine) (Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine) (Family Medicine, ) (Primary Care/Family Planning/APRN/PA, ) (Family Medicine, Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians)

Other Names:
Entity TypeOrganization
Provider OrganizationSAGE NUTRITION AND HEALING CENTER CORPORATION
Other Provider OrganizationSAGE NUTRITION AND HEALING CENTER
Practice Office Address242 STATE ROUTE 79 N STE 8
MORGANVILLE, NJ US
Practice Office Telephone7324430300
Practice Office Fax7325264150
Mailing Address242 STATE ROUTE 79 N STE 8
MORGANVILLE, NJ 077512079 US
Business Telephone7324430300
Business Fax7325264150
Authorized OfficialTASMIN LEE CORDIE, OWNER
3244430300
HPT Codes
CodePractice
License No
State
111N00000X
Chiropractic Providers
Chiropractor
Chiropractor

Speech/Occupational/Physical Therapy/Chiropractor

Chiropractor
Chiropractic Providers
6626
CO
111N00000X
Chiropractic Providers
Chiropractor
Chiropractor

Speech/Occupational/Physical Therapy/Chiropractor

Chiropractor
Chiropractic Providers
261QM2500X
Ambulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Clinic/Center: Medical Specialty

All Other Specialties & Provider Types

Clinic/Center Medical Specialty
Ambulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
207Q00000X PRIMARYAccess to Adult/Geriatric Primary Care Providers
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family MedicineAccess to Pediatric Primary Care Providers
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family Medicine
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family Medicine
Family Medicine

Primary Care/Family Planning/APRN/PA

Family Medicine
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
193400000X SINGGroup Code
193200000X MULTGroup Code
193200000X MULTGroup Code
OPI Codes
There has been an issue connecting to the database. The bells are ringing and alarms are sounding. Please try again in a few short minues and hopefully the problem will be resolved.SQLSTATE[HY000] [2002] Connection refused