NPI Registry.org

Amh Series Ii Nv, Llc

NPI Registration Record

Provider / OrganizationNPIDate Certified
AMH SERIES II NV, LLC11549247852021-07-12

The organization Amh Series Ii Nv, Llc is registered with the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES) and has the assigned NPI of 1154924785. Registration indicates Amh Series Ii Nv, Llc is a provider of access to adult/geriatric primary care providers services with a specialization in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine Access to Pediatric Primary Care Providers (Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine) (Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians, Family Medicine) (Family Medicine, ) (Primary Care/Family Planning/APRN/PA, ) (Family Medicine, Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians)

Other Names:
Entity TypeOrganization
Provider OrganizationAMH SERIES II NV, LLC
Other Provider OrganizationAGELESS MEN'S HEALTH
Practice Office Address630 SIERRA ROSE DR.
SUITE A1
RENO, NV US
Practice Office Telephone9017573643
Mailing Address630 SIERRA ROSE DR.
SUITE A1
RENO, NV 89511 US
Business Telephone9017573643
Authorized OfficialMELISSA CHAMBERS, VP OF BUSINESS
9017573643
HPT Codes
CodePractice
License No
State
207Q00000X PRIMARYAccess to Adult/Geriatric Primary Care Providers
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family MedicineAccess to Pediatric Primary Care Providers
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family Medicine
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
Family Medicine
Family Medicine

Primary Care/Family Planning/APRN/PA

Family Medicine
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians
193200000X MULTGroup Code
OPI Codes
Governmental Registrations [CAGE/NCAGE/DUNS]

© 2021 NPIRegistry.org | Contact | Privacy Policy | NPI Resources
45 CFR Part 162